Créneaux horaires

Accueil Créneaux horaires

Créneaux 2019 / 2020

ENF

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
8h30 à 10h00
Pass Compet
Juda
15h00 à 16h00
Bleu
GP
13h00 à 13h45
Vert
GP
16h00 à 17h00
Noir
GP
13h45 à 14h30
Bleu Bis
GP
19h15 à 20h00
Pré-Compet
GP
17h00 à 17h45
Sauv’Nage
Tissot
18h00 à 19h00
Vert
GP
17h00 à 18h30
Pépinière
GP
19h15 à 20h00
Bleu
GP
17h15 à 18h45
Pass Compet
Tissot
19h00 à 20h00
Rouge
GP
18h30 à 19h15
Sauv’Nage
GP
20h00 à 20h45
Noir
GP
19h15 à 20h00
Rouge
GP

Loisirs

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
13h00 à 14h30
Jeunes loisirs 1/2
Tissot
18h00 à 19h00
Ados
Tissot
20h00 à 20h45
Jeunes loisirs 1
GP
19h00 à 20h00
Ados
Tissot
20h00 à 20h45
Jeunes loisirs 2
GP
20h45 à 21h45
Ados Loisir
GP

Avenirs

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
8h30 à 10h00
Av 2 / PC
Juda JB
12h30 à 14h00
Avenirs 1
Juda JB
18h30 à 19h15
Avenirs 1
PP
17h00 à 19h00
Av 2 / PC
Tissot
17h00 à 18h00
Av 2 / PC
GP
18h30 à 19h15
Avenirs 1
PP
19h15 à 20h30
Avenirs 1
GP
19h15 à 20h30
Avenirs 1
GP

Jeunes

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
13h00 à 15h00
Jeunes 1
GP
18h30 à 19h00
Jeunes 1
PP
17h15 à 19h00
Jeunes 2
Tissot
17h45 à 19h30
Jeunes 1
GP
18h00 à 19h15
Jeunes 1
PP
19h15 à 20h30
Jeunes 1
GP
19h30 à 20h45
Jeunes 2
GP
18h00 à 19h30
Jeunes 1/2
GP
19h15 à 20h45
Jeunes 1
GP

Juniors

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
9h00 à 10h30
Juniors
Juda
10h30 à 11h30
Juniors
Juda 25m
18h30 à 20h30
Juniors
Juda
18h00 à 19h00
Juniors
PP
18h45 à 20h00
Juniors
Juda
18h30 à 19h30
Juniors
PP
18h45 à 20h30
Juniors
Juda
18h45 à 20h30
Juniors
Juda
19h30 à 21h00
Juniors
GP

Maîtres

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi
7h00 à 8h30
Maîtres
Juda
7h00 à 8h30
Maîtres
Juda
7h00 à 8h30
Maîtres
Juda
12h00 à 14h00
Maîtres
Juda 25m
12h00 à 14h00
Maîtres
Juda 25m
12h00 à 14h00
Maîtres
Juda 25m
12h00 à 13h00
Maîtres
PP
18h30 à 20h30
Maîtres
Juda
20h30 à 21h30
Maîtres
GP
20h30 à 21h30
Maîtres
GP
13h00 à 15h00
Maîtres
GP

Adultes

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
7h00 à 8h30
Adultes
Juda
7h00 à 8h30
Adultes
Juda
7h00 à 8h30
Adultes
Juda
12h00 à 13h00
Adultes
Juda
12h00 à 13h00
Adultes
GP
12h00 à 13h00
Adultes
Juda
17h30 à 18h30
Adultes
Juda
20h45 à 21h45
Adultes
GP
20h45 à 21h45
Adultes
GP

Aquagym

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
19h45 à 20h30
Aquagym
GP
19h00 à 19h45
Aquagym
GP
19h00 à 19h45
Aquagym
Juda
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi
19h15 à 20h45
Synchro
GP
17h00 à 20h30
Synchro
GP
17h00 à 20h30
Synchro
GP
19h15 à 20h30
Synchro
GP
20h45 à 22h15
Synchro TC
GP
20h30 à 21h45
Synchro
GP
20h30 à 22h00
Synchro TC
GP
20h30 à 22h00
Synchro
GP
suscipit odio eget Phasellus Sed porta.